arcádia

república

desde 1977

  • Facebook
  • Instagram

ex-alunos

(1) Rubião - Farmácia - 1978.JPG

Rubião

Ronaldo Dutra Araújo

Farmácia

1978

(02) Nicairo - Farmácia - 1981.JPG

Nicairo

Nicairo Alves da Rocha

Farmácia

1981

(3) Katatau - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Katatau

Luiz Antônio de Menezes

Eng. de Minas

1981

(4) Baixinho - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Baixinho

Nilson Vieira

Eng. de Minas

1981

(5) Xampu - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Xampu

Rogério Rios Carneiro Eng. de Minas

1981

(6) Tchê - Eng. Geológica - 1982.JPG

Tchê

Élis Silveira da Cunha

Eng. Geológica

1982

(8) Jacaré - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1982.JPG

Jacaré

Nelcindo Donizeti Gonsalez

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(7) Piriquito - Eng. Metalúrgica 1982.JP

Piriquito

André Barros Cota

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(10) Day - Eng. Geológica - 1984.JPG

Day

Daysaku Takahashi

Eng. Geológica

1984

(9)  Ganso - Eng. Minas - 1983.JPG

Ganso

Erick Rohlfs Peres Eng. de Minas

1983

(11) Zulu - Eng. Minas -1983.jpg

Zulu

Sérgio Moreira Martins

Eng. de Minas

1983

(12) Lincoln Magalhães - in memorian - E

Lincoln Magalhães

(In Memorian)

Eng. Geológica

1984

(13) Manga - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1985.JPG

Manga

Theódulo Chaves Neto

Eng. Metalúrgica

1985/2

(14) Xicotão - Eng. Geológica 1986.JPG

Xicotão

Reginaldo Lázaro de Souza

Eng. Geológica

1986

(15) Pastelão - Eng. Minas - 1988.JPG

Pastelão

Pedro Carlos de Souza e Silva

Eng. de Minas

1988

ex-alunos

(1) Rubião - Farmácia - 1978.JPG

Rubião

Ronaldo Dutra Araújo

Farmácia

1978

(02) Nicairo - Farmácia - 1981.JPG

Nicairo

Nicairo Alves da Rocha

Farmácia

1981

(3) Katatau - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Katatau

Luiz Antônio de Menezes

Eng. de Minas

1981

(4) Baixinho - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Baixinho

Nilson Vieira

Eng. de Minas

1981

(5) Xampu - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Xampu

Rogério Rios Carneiro Eng. de Minas

1981

(6) Tchê - Eng. Geológica - 1982.JPG

Tchê

Élis Silveira da Cunha

Eng. Geológica

1982

(8) Jacaré - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1982.JPG

Jacaré

Nelcindo Donizeti Gonsalez

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(7) Piriquito - Eng. Metalúrgica 1982.JP

Piriquito

André Barros Cota

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(10) Day - Eng. Geológica - 1984.JPG

Day

Daysaku Takahashi

Eng. Geológica

1984

(9)  Ganso - Eng. Minas - 1983.JPG

Ganso

Erick Rohlfs Peres Eng. de Minas

1983

(11) Zulu - Eng. Minas -1983.jpg

Zulu

Sérgio Moreira Martins

Eng. de Minas

1983

(12) Lincoln Magalhães - in memorian - E

Lincoln Magalhães

(In Memorian)

Eng. Geológica

1984

(13) Manga - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1985.JPG

Manga

Theódulo Chaves Neto

Eng. Metalúrgica

1985/2

(14) Xicotão - Eng. Geológica 1986.JPG

Xicotão

Reginaldo Lázaro de Souza

Eng. Geológica

1986

(15) Pastelão - Eng. Minas - 1988.JPG

Pastelão

Pedro Carlos de Souza e Silva

Eng. de Minas

1988

ex-alunos

(1) Rubião - Farmácia - 1978.JPG

Rubião

Ronaldo Dutra Araújo

Farmácia

1978

(02) Nicairo - Farmácia - 1981.JPG

Nicairo

Nicairo Alves da Rocha

Farmácia

1981

(3) Katatau - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Katatau

Luiz Antônio de Menezes

Eng. de Minas

1981

(4) Baixinho - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Baixinho

Nilson Vieira

Eng. de Minas

1981

(5) Xampu - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Xampu

Rogério Rios Carneiro Eng. de Minas

1981

(6) Tchê - Eng. Geológica - 1982.JPG

Tchê

Élis Silveira da Cunha

Eng. Geológica

1982

(8) Jacaré - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1982.JPG

Jacaré

Nelcindo Donizeti Gonsalez

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(7) Piriquito - Eng. Metalúrgica 1982.JP

Piriquito

André Barros Cota

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(10) Day - Eng. Geológica - 1984.JPG

Day

Daysaku Takahashi

Eng. Geológica

1984

(9)  Ganso - Eng. Minas - 1983.JPG

Ganso

Erick Rohlfs Peres Eng. de Minas

1983

(11) Zulu - Eng. Minas -1983.jpg

Zulu

Sérgio Moreira Martins

Eng. de Minas

1983

(12) Lincoln Magalhães - in memorian - E

Lincoln Magalhães

(In Memorian)

Eng. Geológica

1984

(13) Manga - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1985.JPG

Manga

Theódulo Chaves Neto

Eng. Metalúrgica

1985/2

(14) Xicotão - Eng. Geológica 1986.JPG

Xicotão

Reginaldo Lázaro de Souza

Eng. Geológica

1986

(15) Pastelão - Eng. Minas - 1988.JPG

Pastelão

Pedro Carlos de Souza e Silva

Eng. de Minas

1988

(16) Guguzão - Eng. Minas - 1988.jpg

Guguzão

Paulo Roberto Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1988

(17)  Sapo - Eng. Civil - 1988.jpg

Sapo

Amâncio Ribeiro de Rezende

Eng. Civil

1988

(18) Gominha - Eng. Minas - 1989.jpg

Gominha

Dimalton Magalhães Filho

Eng. de Minas

1989

(19) Tic-Tic - Eng. Minas - 1989.JPG

Tic-Tic

Adriano Porfírio Rios

Eng. de Minas

1989

(20)  Kotonete - Eng. Minas - 1990.JPG

Kotonete

Fernando de Rezende Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1990

ex-alunos

(1) Rubião - Farmácia - 1978.JPG

Rubião

Ronaldo Dutra Araújo

Farmácia

1978

(02) Nicairo - Farmácia - 1981.JPG

Nicairo

Nicairo Alves da Rocha

Farmácia

1981

(3) Katatau - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Katatau

Luiz Antônio de Menezes

Eng. de Minas

1981

(4) Baixinho - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Baixinho

Nilson Vieira

Eng. de Minas

1981

(5) Xampu - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Xampu

Rogério Rios Carneiro Eng. de Minas

1981

(6) Tchê - Eng. Geológica - 1982.JPG

Tchê

Élis Silveira da Cunha

Eng. Geológica

1982

(8) Jacaré - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1982.JPG

Jacaré

Nelcindo Donizeti Gonsalez

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(7) Piriquito - Eng. Metalúrgica 1982.JP

Piriquito

André Barros Cota

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(10) Day - Eng. Geológica - 1984.JPG

Day

Daysaku Takahashi

Eng. Geológica

1984

(9)  Ganso - Eng. Minas - 1983.JPG

Ganso

Erick Rohlfs Peres Eng. de Minas

1983

(11) Zulu - Eng. Minas -1983.jpg

Zulu

Sérgio Moreira Martins

Eng. de Minas

1983

(12) Lincoln Magalhães - in memorian - E

Lincoln Magalhães

(In Memorian)

Eng. Geológica

1984

(13) Manga - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1985.JPG

Manga

Theódulo Chaves Neto

Eng. Metalúrgica

1985/2

(14) Xicotão - Eng. Geológica 1986.JPG

Xicotão

Reginaldo Lázaro de Souza

Eng. Geológica

1986

(15) Pastelão - Eng. Minas - 1988.JPG

Pastelão

Pedro Carlos de Souza e Silva

Eng. de Minas

1988

(16) Guguzão - Eng. Minas - 1988.jpg

Guguzão

Paulo Roberto Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1988

(17)  Sapo - Eng. Civil - 1988.jpg

Sapo

Amâncio Ribeiro de Rezende

Eng. Civil

1988

(18) Gominha - Eng. Minas - 1989.jpg

Gominha

Dimalton Magalhães Filho

Eng. de Minas

1989

(19) Tic-Tic - Eng. Minas - 1989.JPG

Tic-Tic

Adriano Porfírio Rios

Eng. de Minas

1989

(20)  Kotonete - Eng. Minas - 1990.JPG

Kotonete

Fernando de Rezende Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1990

(16) Guguzão - Eng. Minas - 1988.jpg

Guguzão

Paulo Roberto Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1988

(17)  Sapo - Eng. Civil - 1988.jpg

Sapo

Amâncio Ribeiro de Rezende

Eng. Civil

1988

(18) Gominha - Eng. Minas - 1989.jpg

Gominha

Dimalton Magalhães Filho

Eng. de Minas

1989

(19) Tic-Tic - Eng. Minas - 1989.JPG

Tic-Tic

Adriano Porfírio Rios

Eng. de Minas

1989

(20)  Kotonete - Eng. Minas - 1990.JPG

Kotonete

Fernando de Rezende Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1990

ex-alunos

(1) Rubião - Farmácia - 1978.JPG

Rubião

Ronaldo Dutra Araújo

Farmácia

1978

(02) Nicairo - Farmácia - 1981.JPG

Nicairo

Nicairo Alves da Rocha

Farmácia

1981

(3) Katatau - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Katatau

Luiz Antônio de Menezes

Eng. de Minas

1981

(4) Baixinho - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Baixinho

Nilson Vieira

Eng. de Minas

1981

(5) Xampu - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Xampu

Rogério Rios Carneiro Eng. de Minas

1981

(6) Tchê - Eng. Geológica - 1982.JPG

Tchê

Élis Silveira da Cunha

Eng. Geológica

1982

(8) Jacaré - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1982.JPG

Jacaré

Nelcindo Donizeti Gonsalez

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(7) Piriquito - Eng. Metalúrgica 1982.JP

Piriquito

André Barros Cota

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(10) Day - Eng. Geológica - 1984.JPG

Day

Daysaku Takahashi

Eng. Geológica

1984

(9)  Ganso - Eng. Minas - 1983.JPG

Ganso

Erick Rohlfs Peres Eng. de Minas

1983

(11) Zulu - Eng. Minas -1983.jpg

Zulu

Sérgio Moreira Martins

Eng. de Minas

1983

(12) Lincoln Magalhães - in memorian - E

Lincoln Magalhães

(In Memorian)

Eng. Geológica

1984

(13) Manga - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1985.JPG

Manga

Theódulo Chaves Neto

Eng. Metalúrgica

1985/2

(14) Xicotão - Eng. Geológica 1986.JPG

Xicotão

Reginaldo Lázaro de Souza

Eng. Geológica

1986

(15) Pastelão - Eng. Minas - 1988.JPG

Pastelão

Pedro Carlos de Souza e Silva

Eng. de Minas

1988

(16) Guguzão - Eng. Minas - 1988.jpg

Guguzão

Paulo Roberto Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1988

(17)  Sapo - Eng. Civil - 1988.jpg

Sapo

Amâncio Ribeiro de Rezende

Eng. Civil

1988

(18) Gominha - Eng. Minas - 1989.jpg

Gominha

Dimalton Magalhães Filho

Eng. de Minas

1989

(19) Tic-Tic - Eng. Minas - 1989.JPG

Tic-Tic

Adriano Porfírio Rios

Eng. de Minas

1989

(20)  Kotonete - Eng. Minas - 1990.JPG

Kotonete

Fernando de Rezende Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1990

(21) Rosinha - Eng. Geológica 1990.jpg

Rosinha

Hermínio Arias Nalini Júnior

Eng. Geológica

1990

(22) Saguí - Eng. Minas 1991.JPG

Sagüi

Sílvio César Borges

Eng. de Minas

1991

(23) Max.jpg

Max

Maximiliano de Souza Martins

Eng. Geológica

(24)  Xalita - Eng. Metalúrgica.jpg

Xalita

Luiz Fernando Abritta da Costa

Eng. Metalúrgica

1993

(25) Patô - Ciência Computação 1996.JPG

Patô

Fernando Vieira Novais

Ciência da Computação

1996/02

(26) Bull - Farmácia - 1997.jpg

Bull

Ernani Rodrigues da Silva Júnior

Farmácia

1997

(27) Perninha - Eng. Metalúrgica 1997.JP

Perninha

Fábio da Silva Borchardt

Eng. Metalúrgica

1997

(28) Sombra - Eng. Minas 1999.JPG

Sombra

Túlio César de Souza

Eng. de Minas

1999

(29) Bolota - Farmácia - 2000.JPG

Bolota

Leonardo Machado de Moraes

Farmácia

2000

(30)  Bamby - Eng. Civil - 1999.jpg

Bamby

José Ricardo Almeida Cardoso

Eng. Civil

1999

(31) Fissura - Direito - 2000.jpg

Fissura

José Augusto de Melo Silva

Direito

2000

(32) Kliança - Eng. Civil - 2000.jpg

Kliança

Leonardo Giovanni B. Drummond

Eng. Civil

2000

(33)  Kokin - Eng. Civil - 2001.jpg

Kokim

Marcus Vinícius Cézar Santos

Eng. Civil

2001

(34) Da Lua - Eng. De Minas - 2000.jpg

DaLua

Fabrício Neto Cardozo

Eng. de Minas

2000

(35) Bikudo - Eng. De Minas - 2001.JPG

Bikudo

Ricardo dos Reis Silva 

Eng. de Minas

2001

ex-alunos

(1) Rubião - Farmácia - 1978.JPG

Rubião

Ronaldo Dutra Araújo

Farmácia

1978

(02) Nicairo - Farmácia - 1981.JPG

Nicairo

Nicairo Alves da Rocha

Farmácia

1981

(3) Katatau - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Katatau

Luiz Antônio de Menezes

Eng. de Minas

1981

(4) Baixinho - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Baixinho

Nilson Vieira

Eng. de Minas

1981

(5) Xampu - Eng. Minas - 1981.JPG

Xampu

Rogério Rios Carneiro Eng. de Minas

1981

(6) Tchê - Eng. Geológica - 1982.JPG

Tchê

Élis Silveira da Cunha

Eng. Geológica

1982

(8) Jacaré - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1982.JPG

Jacaré

Nelcindo Donizeti Gonsalez

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(7) Piriquito - Eng. Metalúrgica 1982.JP

Piriquito

André Barros Cota

Eng. Metalúrgica

1982

(10) Day - Eng. Geológica - 1984.JPG

Day

Daysaku Takahashi

Eng. Geológica

1984

(9)  Ganso - Eng. Minas - 1983.JPG

Ganso

Erick Rohlfs Peres Eng. de Minas

1983

(11) Zulu - Eng. Minas -1983.jpg

Zulu

Sérgio Moreira Martins

Eng. de Minas

1983

(12) Lincoln Magalhães - in memorian - E

Lincoln Magalhães

(In Memorian)

Eng. Geológica

1984

(13) Manga - Eng. Metalúrgica - 1985.JPG

Manga

Theódulo Chaves Neto

Eng. Metalúrgica

1985/2

(14) Xicotão - Eng. Geológica 1986.JPG

Xicotão

Reginaldo Lázaro de Souza

Eng. Geológica

1986

(15) Pastelão - Eng. Minas - 1988.JPG

Pastelão

Pedro Carlos de Souza e Silva

Eng. de Minas

1988

(16) Guguzão - Eng. Minas - 1988.jpg

Guguzão

Paulo Roberto Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1988

(17)  Sapo - Eng. Civil - 1988.jpg

Sapo

Amâncio Ribeiro de Rezende

Eng. Civil

1988

(18) Gominha - Eng. Minas - 1989.jpg

Gominha

Dimalton Magalhães Filho

Eng. de Minas

1989

(19) Tic-Tic - Eng. Minas - 1989.JPG

Tic-Tic

Adriano Porfírio Rios

Eng. de Minas

1989

(20)  Kotonete - Eng. Minas - 1990.JPG

Kotonete

Fernando de Rezende Carneiro

Eng. de Minas

1990

(21) Rosinha - Eng. Geológica 1990.jpg

Rosinha

Hermínio Arias Nalini Júnior

Eng. Geológica

1990

(22) Saguí - Eng. Minas 1991.JPG

Sagüi

Sílvio César Borges

Eng. de Minas

1991

(23) Max.jpg

Max

Maximiliano de Souza Martins

Eng. Geológica

(24)  Xalita - Eng. Metalúrgica.jpg

Xalita

Luiz Fernando Abritta da Costa

Eng. Metalúrgica

1993

(25) Patô - Ciência Computação 1996.JPG

Patô

Fernando Vieira Novais

Ciência da Computação

1996/02

(26) Bull - Farmácia - 1997.jpg

Bull

Ernani Rodrigues da Silva Júnior

Farmácia

1997

(27) Perninha - Eng. Metalúrgica 1997.JP

Perninha

Fábio da Silva Borchardt

Eng. Metalúrgica

1997

(28) Sombra - Eng. Minas 1999.JPG

Sombra

Túlio César de Souza

Eng. de Minas

1999

(29) Bolota - Farmácia - 2000.JPG

Bolota

Leonardo Machado de Moraes

Farmácia

2000

(30)  Bamby - Eng. Civil - 1999.jpg

Bamby

José Ricardo Almeida Cardoso

Eng. Civil

1999

(31) Fissura - Direito - 2000.jpg

Fissura

José Augusto de Melo Silva

Direito

2000

(32) Kliança - Eng. Civil - 2000.jpg

Kliança

Leonardo Giovanni B. Drummond

Eng. Civil

2000

(33)  Kokin - Eng. Civil - 2001.jpg

Kokim

Marcus Vinícius Cézar Santos

Eng. Civil

2001

(34) Da Lua - Eng. De Minas - 2000.jpg

DaLua

Fabrício Neto Cardozo

Eng. de Minas

2000

(35) Bikudo - Eng. De Minas - 2001.JPG

Bikudo

Ricardo dos Reis Silva 

Eng. de Minas

2001

(36) Requejão - Direito - 2001.jpg

Requejão

Fabrício Galvani de Souza

Direito

2001

(37) Lamparino - Eng. Metalúrgica - 2002

Lamparino

Elvis Gonçalves da Mota

Eng. Metalúrgica 

2002

(38)_Rocksted_-_Química_Industrial__-200

Rocksted

Antônio Cláudio de Carvalho

Química Industrial

2003

(39) Hyena - Eng. Civil - 2003.JPG

Hyena

Rodrigo Peres de Oliveira

Eng. Civil

2003/01

(40)  Pamonha - Eng. De Minas - 2003.JPG

Pamonha

Reinaldo Alves Teles 

Eng. de Minas

2003

(41) Priguissa - Eng. Civil - 2003.JPG

Priguissa

Leonardo Geraldo Marques Mattos

Eng. Civil

2003

(42) Duracell - Eng. De Minas - 2002.JPG

Duracell

Fábio Luciano Martins Resende

Eng. de Minas

2002/02

(43) Bibopy - Eng. De Produção - 2003.JP

Bibopy

Erik Ribeiro W. Araújo 

Eng. de Produção

2003

(44) Ô-Belo - Direito - 2005.jpg

Ô Belo

Luciano dos Santos Abade

Direito

2005/01

(45)  Lorota - Eng. Controle e Automação

Lorota

Fernando Assad 

Eng. de Controle e Automação

2005/01

(46) Telemar - Eng. De Produção - 2005.J

Telemar

Alexandre Marcos de Mendonça

Eng. de Produção

2005/02

(47) Rufião - Farmácia - 2006.jpg

Rufião

Fernando Armani Aguiar

Farmácia

2006/02

(48) Kostinha - Eng. Metalúrgica - 2006.

Kostinha

Leandro Cristeli de Andrade

Eng. Metalúrgica

2006/02

(49) Garotyn - Eng. Controle e Automação

Garotyn

Luiz Rogério de Freitas Júnior

Eng. de Controle e Automação

2007

(50) Meussaco - Física - 2008.jpg

Meussaco

Hugo Leonardo Morais Ferreira

Física

2008/02

(51) Marmota - Farmácia - 2009.jpg

Marmota

Jean Carlo Jadir

Farmácia

2009/01

(52) Borrela - Farmácia - 2009.jpg

Borrela

João Marcos Cabral de Assis

Farmácia

2009

(53) Kuékão - Eng. Geológica - 2010.JPG

Kúekão

Thiago Henrique da Cunha

Eng. Geológica

2010/01

(54) Mazzaropy - Eng. De Minas - 2010.jp

Mazzaropy

Welson Magalhães Barbosa

Eng. de Minas

2010/02

(55) Baianyn - Engenharia de Produção -

Baianyn

Lucas Bicalho Barbosa

Eng. de Produção

2010/02

(56)_Bailaryno_-_Eng._de_Controle_e_Auto

Bailaryno

Isaac Macêdo Avelar

Eng. de Controle e Automação

2011/02

(57) Currutelo - Eng. Ambiental - 2012.j

Currutelo

Ítalo Martins Alves

Eng. Ambiental

2012/02

(58) Puro-Osso - Eng. Ambiental - 2013.j

Puro Osso

Rodrigo Ferraz Conde

Eng. Ambiental

2014/01

(59) Tinta Fresca - Eng De Minas 2013.jp

Tinta Fresca

Igor Alberto de Melo Souza

Eng. de Minas

2014/01

(60) 100-Dono - Eng de Minas - 2015.jpeg

100 Dono

Lucas Colares Rosa

Eng. de Minas 

2015/01

Neiva.jpeg

Neiva

Pedro de Mendonça Cabral 

Eng. de Minas

2019/01

1d4.jpeg

1du4

Pedro Coimbra Gerolamo

Eng. de Produção 

2019/01

Bertin.jpeg

Bertin

Gilberto Alves Júnior

Eng. de Produção

2019/01

Vara_Verão.jpeg

Vara Verão

Pedro Ivo Ribeiro da Costa

Eng. de Produção

2019/02

HOMENAGEADOS

(1) Alemão REMOP.jpg

Alemão

Alberto Carlos Rietberg

(2) Rosângela - 1998.JPG

Rosângela Dettman Jarske

Homenageada em 1998

(3)  Ambervision - 2000.jpg

Ambervision

Adalton Caetano

Homenageado em 2000

(4) Pinóquio - 1999.JPG

Pinóquio

Onerino Gregório da Silva

Homenageado em 1999

(5) Jú Lorão - 2001.JPG

Ju Lorão

Juliana Campos de Almeida

Homenageada em 2001

(6) Roberta Helena Biava Cardozo - 2003.

Roberta

Roberta Helena Biava Cardozo

Homenageada em 2003

(7)  Lucinho - 2004.JPG

Lucinho

Lúcio Coimbra

Homenageado em 2004

(8) Fofão.jpg

Fofão

Rodolfo Siviero Stein

Eng. de Minas

1991

(9) Jiban - 2007.jpg

Jiban

Álvaro Rafael Almeida Avelar

Homenageado em 2007

(10) TTJ - 2011.JPG

TTJ

Thiago Tadeu Jadir

Homenageado em 2011

(11) Edilene Ferreira - 2011.jpg

Edilene

Edilene Ferreira

Homenageada em 2011

Dindinha, Zélia e Zezé

Homenageadas em 2013